Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket

Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: White Panther
$449.00
Please select options
Sorry, this item is currently not available. Please check back.

Details

For a jacket that's this lightweight, the Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket supplies a generous amount of warmth. Their Stratagon fabric provides insulation and blocks wind in critical front-facing areas and also features a 4-way stretch for an awesome fit. The inside arms and back feature soft Roubaix Q fabric to vent excess heat. You also get a high collar, two rear zip pockets and reflective accents for safety.

Part Numbers

Option UPC
Black Volkanga / X-Small 2220000017725
Black Volkanga / Small 1130312120031
Black Volkanga / Medium 1130312120024
Black Volkanga / Large 1130312120017
Black Volkanga / X-Large 1130312120055
Black Volkanga / XX-Large 1130312120062
Black Volkanga / XXX-Large 1130312120048
Blue Calypso / X-Small 2220000017732
Blue Calypso / Small 01130312280032
Blue Calypso / Medium 01130312280025
Blue Calypso / Large 01130312280018
Blue Calypso / X-Large 01130312280056
Blue Calypso / XX-Large 01130312280063

Reviews

Read 0 Reviews

Write a Review

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews